VAIKŲ ŠACHMATŲ TURNYRAS ,,MEŠKIUKAS RUDNOSIUKAS"

MERGAITĖS  (g. 2000 m. ir jaunesnės)

Standings

Place Name                     Club        Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

  1   JAKAVONYTE, Enrika,00    Klaipeda    5.5      15.0  22.5   20.5
  2   POCIUTE, Ema,00          Plunge      4.5      13.0  20.0   16.5
  3   JUSKAUSKAITE, Urte,00    Panevezys   4        16.5  25.0   17.0
  4   BALKUTE, Saida,00        Telsiai     4        14.0  18.5   11.0
  5   KRIVICIUTE, Viktorija,01 Birzai      4        13.0  18.5   16.0
  6   VENSLOVAITE, Laima,01    Birzai      4        11.5  17.5   15.0
  7   SEMONAVICIUTE, Migle,01  Siauliai    4        11.5  17.5   10.0
  8   SIMAITE, Meida,01        Birzai      4        11.5  16.0   13.0
  9   STATKUTE, Lina,01        Siauliai    3        15.0  21.0   11.0
 10   PILIPAVICIUTE, Aiste,00  Panevezys   3        14.0  21.0   11.0
 11   SKIKUNAITE, Emilija,00   Siauliai    3        13.0  20.0   12.0
 12   KUCINSKAITE, Agile,01    Panevezys   3        12.5  18.5   12.0
 13   NAUDZIUNAITE, Egle,00    Siauliai    3        11.0  18.0   13.0
 14   MAJORAITE, Ingrida,01    Birzai      3        10.5  16.0   10.0
 15   GRAZINYTE, Martyna,01    Birzai      3         7.5  13.5    9.0
 16   BANEVICIUTE, Milda,01    Siauliai    2        14.0  20.0    5.0
 17   ZAKARAUSKAITE, Beata,00  Telsiai     2        12.0  18.0    8.0
 18   SKERYTE, Vanesa,01       Siauliai    2        12.0  17.5    7.0
 19   RAUCKYTE, Kamile,01      Birzai      2        10.5  15.0    5.0
 20   GAUBAITE, Rusne,00       Siauliai    2         9.0  13.5    7.0
 21   MIKALAUSKYTE, Kesmina,01 Radviliskis 1        15.0  20.5    2.0
 22   PUSINSKAITE, Rita,01     Telsiai     0         1.5   1.5    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                     Club        Total  1    2    3    4    5    6   

1  JAKAVONYTE, Enrika,00    Klaipeda    5.5    7:1 10:1 13:1  3:1  6:1  2:.5
2  POCIUTE, Ema,00          Plunge      4.5   16:1 15:1  3:0  9:1 12:1  1:.5
3  JUSKAUSKAITE, Urte,00    Panevezys   4      8:1 11:1  2:1  1:0  5:1  4:0 
4  BALKUTE, Saida,00        Telsiai     4     10:0  7:1  9:0 21:1  8:1  3:1 
5  KRIVICIUTE, Viktorija,01 Birzai      4     18:1  9:1  6:1 12:0  3:0 11:1 
6  VENSLOVAITE, Laima,01    Birzai      4     21:1 16:1  5:0 14:1  1:0 13:1 
7  SEMONAVICIUTE, Migle,01  Siauliai    4      1:0  4:0 21:1 16:1  9:1 12:1 
8  SIMAITE, Meida,01        Birzai      4      3:0 21:1 20:1 13:1  4:0 10:1 
9  STATKUTE, Lina,01        Siauliai    3     14:1  5:0  4:1  2:0  7:0 19:1 
10 PILIPAVICIUTE, Aiste,00  Panevezys   3      4:1  1:0 14:0 11:1 17:1  8:0 
11 SKIKUNAITE, Emilija,00   Siauliai    3     12:1  3:0 15:1 10:0 14:1  5:0 
12 KUCINSKAITE, Agile,01    Panevezys   3     11:0 19:1 17:1  5:1  2:0  7:0 
13 NAUDZIUNAITE, Egle,00    Siauliai    3     17:1 20:1  1:0  8:0 18:1  6:0 
14 MAJORAITE, Ingrida,01    Birzai      3      9:0 18:1 10:1  6:0 11:0 17:1 
15 GRAZINYTE, Martyna,01    Birzai      3     19:1  2:0 11:0 17:0 16:1 18:1 
16 BANEVICIUTE, Milda,01    Siauliai    2      2:0  6:0 19:1  7:0 15:0  0:1 
17 ZAKARAUSKAITE, Beata,00  Telsiai     2     13:0  0:1 12:0 15:1 10:0 14:0 
18 SKERYTE, Vanesa,01       Siauliai    2      5:0 14:0  0:1 20:1 13:0 15:0 
19 RAUCKYTE, Kamile,01      Birzai      2     15:0 12:0 16:0  0:1 20:1  9:0 
20 GAUBAITE, Rusne,00       Siauliai    2     22:+ 13:0  8:0 18:0 19:0 21:1 
21 MIKALAUSKYTE, Kesmina,01 Radviliskis 1      6:0  8:0  7:0  4:0  0:1 20:0 
22 PUSINSKAITE, Rita,01     Telsiai     0     20:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: